Product added (x)
 
Cart (0 products) Cart (1 product)
Total products
Total shipping  To be determined
Total (tax incl.)
Continue shopping

Traditional Top «Tangzhuang» White Cuffs, Lined, Cotton

Price (tax incl.) :
39,00 €
Availability :
5-7 working days
Size :
Customization :
Top color :
undefined
The minimum purchase order quantity for the product is 1
Quantity :

Add to wishlist

Product customization

After saving your customized product, remember to add it to your cart.

Top color *

* required fields

loader

Tang Zhuang Fu

  • Chinese traditional top called tangzhuang, originated at the end of the Qing Dynasty
  • Lined interior in white
  • Mao style collar
  • Long sleeves
  • Large white sleeves cuffs
  • Brandeburg fastener
  • Two large pockets on the front
  • Many colors available
  • Fabric 100% cotton
  • Order pants separably (see below You also might like... for corresponding pants)




Sizes chart
Measurements (cm)1m601m651m701m751m801m851m90
In this tab, measurements of the cloth are indicated, not the measurement of the model
French sizing38394041424344
Stature UK/US (inches)5'3''5'5''5'7''5'9''5'11''6'1''6'3''
Chest110114118122126130
Longueur du haut727475767878
Shoulders444547485052
Collar size404142444546
Sleeves length565760606264
Sleeves length100104104106110116

Product #15203

Composition :
Coton

Discount on cart :
Yes
Availability :
5-7 working days

You might also like...